Planetsuzy.Org - Info planetsuzy.org

planetsuzy.org receives about 123,500 unique visitors and 1,519,050 (12.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $988.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $567,651.04. According to Alexa Traffic Rank planetsuzy.org is ranked number 2,603 in the world and 0.0247% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Rosendaal, 03, 6891, Netherlands and links to network IP address 109.201.152.100.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is planetsuzy.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
123,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,705,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,519,050 (12.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,603 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0247% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 20.9%21.4%2319
United Kingdom 7.7%6.9%1133
Germany 7.6%7.5%1379
Italy 7.1%7.3%871
France 6.0%5.8%1401
Spain 3.9%2.4%1729
India 3.4%3.5%4534
China 3.3%4.8%6690
Mexico 2.8%2.7%1500
Netherlands 2.1%3.0%1077
Canada 2.1%1.8%2524
Brazil 2.0%2.0%3224
Russia 2.0%1.9%4937
Australia 1.8%1.5%1823
Egypt 1.8%1.9%1329
Japan 1.7%1.8%9816
Greece 1.5%1.4%1313
Czech Republic 1.3%1.3%1026
Poland 1.1%1.4%2759
Sweden 1.0%1.5%1418
Argentina 1.0%1.1%1891
Austria 0.9%0.6%1584
Ireland 0.9%1.3%842
Finland 0.9%0.5%1202
Hungary 0.8%0.8%1281
Peru 0.8%0.6%1265
Romania 0.7%0.5%2269
Slovakia 0.7%0.5%1136
Belgium 0.7%0.6%2280
Singapore 0.6%1.4%1751
Other 0.5%0.8%890
Switzerland 0.5%0.3%2336

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
planetsuzy.org
100.00%100.00%13.4
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush planetsuzy.org
Domain:
  planetsuzy.org
Rank:
  12,317
Organic Keywords:
  138,000
Organic Traffic:
  143,784
Organic Cost:
  $1,671.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  45
Page Authority:
  53
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
975
Total Backlinks:
  6,993,464
Follow Links:
  4,977,088
Nofollow Links:
  2,016,376
Referring Domains:
  1,070
Referring IPs:
  1,221

How socially engaged is planetsuzy.org?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  27
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  1,551
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much planetsuzy.org can earn?

Website Value:
$567,651.04
Daily Revenue:
$988.00
Monthly Revenue:
$29,640.00
Yearly Revenue:
$360,620.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is planetsuzy.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
109.201.152.100
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NForce Entertainment B.V. 
Server Location:
Rosendaal
03
6891
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 109.201.152.100

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does planetsuzy.org load?

Average Load Time:
(1281 ms) 67 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://code.jquery.com/jquery-1.11.2.min.js
http://syndication.exoclick.com/splash.php?idzone=1890856&type=11
http://ps.fscache.com/clientscript/ame.js
http://ps.fscache.com/clientscript/ncode_imageresizer.js?v=1.0.1
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.planetsuzy.org/lightweight.css.php

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="index.php">Home</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="checkbox" name="cookieuser"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="f11-general-forum-section.html">General Forum Section</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="f78-introductions.html">Introductions</a> and 35 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <img id="exoCloseButton" src="http://ads.exo….com/close.png"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="Advert" href="http://main.ex…A2Y2M4ZjUwMTZm"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 1.2 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.planetsuzy.org/lightweight.css.php (expiration not specified)
http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png (60 minutes)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 9.9KiB (33% reduction).

Compressing http://www.planetsuzy.org/images/bg1.gif could save 4.6KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png could save 2.8KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://static.exoclick.com/6a97888ec52c042c679a36e919843cca/banners/433261/17227172823990670_1.jpg could save 1.6KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://www.planetsuzy.org/images/gradients/gradient_tcat.gif could save 818B (22% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 515B (12% reduction).

Minifying http://www.planetsuzy.org/ could save 515B (12% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  13

Site Categories (dmoz)

Internet/Chats and Forums

What sites are related to planetsuzy.org?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 13 Mar 2017 19:38:34 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.20
Set-Cookie: bbalastvisit=1489431608; expires=Tue, 13-Mar-2018 19:00:08 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=www.planetsuzy.org
Set-Cookie: bbalastactivity=0; expires=Tue, 13-Mar-2018 19:00:08 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=www.planetsuzy.org
Cache-Control: private
Pragma: private
X-UA-Compatible: IE=7

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 109.201.152.100 3600
A 109.201.152.98 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.planetsuzy.org
Rname admin.securest.org
Serial Number 2014121803
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
MX mailer.planetsuzy.org 3600
NS ns1.planetsuzy.org 3599
NS ns2.planetsuzy.org 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
9 years 8 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
Domain Name: PLANETSUZY.ORG
Registry Domain ID: D120147115-LROR
Registrar WHOIS Server:
Registrar URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Updated Date: 2017-03-01T13:34:15Z
Creation Date: 2006-04-08T23:29:46Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-04-08T23:29:46Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: ***09835bee9f99f2
Registrant Name: Steve Kovachenko
Registrant Organization: Windermere Holdings Group Limited
Registrant Street: 1st floor, Oliaji Trade Centre, Francis Rachel Street
Registrant Street: Lafayete 23
Registrant City: Victoria
Registrant State/Province: Mahe
Registrant Postal Code: 12***
Registrant Country: SC
Registrant Phone: +248.4321208
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.5555555555
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: ***09835bee9f99f2
Admin Name: Steve Kovachenko
Admin Organization: Windermere Holdings Group Limited
Admin Street: 1st floor, Oliaji Trade Centre, Francis Rachel Street
Admin Street: Lafayete 23
Admin City: Victoria
Admin State/Province: Mahe
Admin Postal Code: 12***
Admin Country: SC
Admin Phone: +248.4321208
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.5555555555
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: ***09835bee9f99f2
Tech Name: Steve Kovachenko
Tech Organization: Windermere Holdings Group Limited
Tech Street: 1st floor, Oliaji Trade Centre, Francis Rachel Street
Tech Street: Lafayete 23
Tech City: Victoria
Tech State/Province: Mahe
Tech Postal Code: 12***
Tech Country: SC
Tech Phone: +248.4321208
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.5555555555
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.PLANETSUZY.ORG
Name Server: NS2.PLANETSUZY.ORG
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-03-13T18:59:14Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to Public Interest Registry WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Public Interest Registry registry database. The data in this record is provided by Public Interest Registry for informational purposes only, and Public Interest Registry does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Public Interest Registry reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
planetsuzy.org widget