loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Planetsuzy.Org - Website Report

planetsuzy.org receives about 123,805 unique visitors and 1,658,992 (13.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $990.44/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,364,212.48. According to Alexa Traffic Rank planetsuzy.org is ranked number 3,886 in the world and 0.0269% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Rosendaal, 03, Netherlands and links to network IP address 109.201.152.100.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,364,212.48
Daily Revenue:
$990.44
Monthly Revenue:
$29,713.20
Yearly Revenue:
$361,510.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
123,805
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,714,150
Daily Pageviews:
1,658,992 (13.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,886 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0269% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
883
Average Load Time:
(1336 ms) 53 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 24.0%24.6%3736
India 7.3%4.6%6129
Germany 6.0%7.1%2445
United Kingdom 5.6%6.1%2065
Canada 4.8%3.6%1818
Russia 4.7%5.8%3053
Italy 4.3%3.6%2106
France 4.3%4.8%2739
Poland 2.5%2.6%2527
Spain 2.3%1.1%4131
Japan 2.3%1.6%9139
Brazil 2.3%3.0%6061
Turkey 2.2%3.7%2882
Austria 1.8%5.1%876
Ukraine 1.5%0.7%3050
Netherlands 1.4%0.8%4636
New Zealand 1.3%2.4%455
Other 1.3%0.9%726
Sri Lanka 1.3%5.4%343
Finland 1.3%0.7%1861
China 1.1%0.1%29190
Australia 1.1%0.9%6611
Portugal 1.0%0.7%2371
Greece 1.0%0.7%3336
Guatemala 0.9%0.8%214
Indonesia 0.9%0.5%9082
Hungary 0.8%0.5%1913
Israel 0.7%1.0%2019
Egypt 0.7%0.2%5856
Taiwan 0.7%0.4%6766
Ireland 0.7%0.3%2751
Switzerland 0.7%1.1%2449
Belgium 0.6%0.4%4527
Romania 0.5%0.5%5162

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
planetsuzy.org
98.00%97.43%15.2
forum.planetsuzy.org
2.63%0.54%3.1
wwwa.planetsuzy.org
1.71%0.34%3.1
forums.planetsuzy.org
1.36%0.31%3.5
wqw.planetsuzy.org
1.34%0.21%2.4
ww.planetsuzy.org
0.84%0.13%2.3
w.planetsuzy.org
0.37%0.15%6
wwq.planetsuzy.org
0.15%0.06%7
OTHER
0%0.82%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
357,000
Google Indexed Pages:
505,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
327,880
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
548,283
Bing Backlinks:
331,959
Bing Indexed Pages:
554,696

Domain Overview

Domain:
  planetsuzy.org
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  5,287
Facebook shares:
  147
Facebook comments:
  439
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  5,873
Tweets:
  175
Google +:
  31
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,551
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  13

Site Categories (dmoz)

Internet/Chats and Forums

Server Report

Server IP:
109.201.152.100
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NFOrce Entertainment BV 
Server Location:
Rosendaal
03
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 109.201.152.100

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Cache-Control: private
Pragma: private
X-UA-Compatible: IE=7
X-Served-By: lb1.pz.securest.org-ps4
Date: Sat, 28 Feb 2015 14:50:55 GMT
Age: 0
Connection: close
X-Cache: MISS

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mailer.planetsuzy.org 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.planetsuzy.org
Rname admin.securest.org
Serial Number 2014121803
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 109.201.152.98 3598
A 109.201.152.100 3598
NS ns1.planetsuzy.org 3598
NS ns2.planetsuzy.org 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-04-08
Domain Age:
8 years 10 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
planetsuzy.org widget
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.