Planetsuzy.Org - Info

planetsuzy receives about 115,521 unique visitors and 1,744,367 (15.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $924.17/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,269,988.23. According to Alexa Traffic Rank planetsuzy.org is ranked number 3,973 in the world and 0.0251% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Rosendaal, 03, Netherlands and links to network IP address 109.201.152.100.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,269,988.23
Daily Revenue:
$924.17
Monthly Revenue:
$27,725.10
Yearly Revenue:
$337,322.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
115,521
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,465,630
Daily Pageviews:
1,744,367 (15.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,973 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0251% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
882
Average Load Time:
(1330 ms) 53 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 21.8%25.9%3560
India 8.9%7.4%4189
Germany 6.6%10.2%2076
United Kingdom 6.3%6.0%1828
France 4.9%3.3%2543
Canada 4.3%3.3%1926
Poland 3.5%4.9%1561
Italy 3.1%2.1%2910
Brazil 2.7%2.2%4913
Austria 2.6%5.3%579
Japan 2.3%1.4%9632
Australia 1.8%2.9%3098
Spain 1.6%0.7%5953
Ukraine 1.5%0.6%2544
Netherlands 1.5%1.3%3679
Sweden 1.4%0.3%3208
Greece 1.4%1.0%2229
Turkey 1.3%1.2%5070
Russia 1.2%1.0%16270
New Zealand 1.2%2.7%496
Egypt 1.1%0.6%3261
Norway 1.0%0.2%3006
Thailand 1.0%1.1%3688
Taiwan 1.0%1.7%4050
Indonesia 1.0%0.5%6317
Other 0.9%0.8%853
Belgium 0.9%2.1%2316
Malaysia 0.8%0.7%3562
South Africa 0.8%0.2%5990
Slovakia 0.8%0.8%1231
Colombia 0.7%0.5%2773
Argentina 0.6%0.2%6820
Denmark 0.6%0.3%3501
Vietnam 0.6%0.6%4456
Romania 0.5%0.3%4703
Hungary 0.5%0.3%2931

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
planetsuzy.org
98.06%97.53%15.1
wwwa.planetsuzy.org
1.68%0.29%2.6
forum.planetsuzy.org
1.47%0.37%3.8
forums.planetsuzy.org
1.34%0.67%7.5
wqw.planetsuzy.org
0.61%0.13%3.1
ww.planetsuzy.org
0.45%0.10%3.5
qwww.planetsuzy.org
0.19%0.16%13
OTHER
0%0.76%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
406,000
Google Indexed Pages:
515,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
429,821
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
552,849
Bing Backlinks:
377,646
Bing Indexed Pages:
543,163

Domain Overview

SEMrush planetsuzy.org
Domain:
  planetsuzy.org
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  5,470
Facebook shares:
  148
Facebook comments:
  439
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  6,057
Tweets:
  175
Google +:
  27
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,551
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  13

Site Categories (dmoz)

Internet/Chats and Forums

Server Report

Server IP:
109.201.152.100
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NFOrce Entertainment BV 
Server Location:
Rosendaal
03
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 109.201.152.100

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 11:04:45 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: bbasessionhash=3713517fb94c529d51e481943acea93d; path=/; domain=www.planetsuzy.org; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: bbalastvisit=1432292684; expires=Sat, 21-May-2016 11:04:44 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=www.planetsuzy.org
Set-Cookie: bbalastactivity=0; expires=Sat, 21-May-2016 11:04:44 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=www.planetsuzy.org
Cache-Control: private
Pragma: private
X-UA-Compatible: IE=7

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mailer.planetsuzy.org 3600
A 109.201.152.98 3600
A 109.201.152.100 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.planetsuzy.org
Rname admin.securest.org
Serial Number 2014121803
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.planetsuzy.org 3600
NS ns2.planetsuzy.org 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-04-08
Domain Age:
9 years 1 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
planetsuzy.org widget
Last update was 70 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.