Planetsuzy.Org - Info planetsuzy.org

planetsuzy.org receives about 127,500 unique visitors and 1,555,500 (12.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $7,878.25/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,523,571.99. According to Alexa Traffic Rank planetsuzy.org is ranked number 2,492 in the world and 0.0255% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Rosendaal, 03, 6891, Netherlands and links to network IP address 109.201.152.98.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is planetsuzy.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
127,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,825,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,555,500 (12.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,492 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0255% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 23.1%23.6%2044
Germany 7.7%8.6%1163
United Kingdom 6.5%4.7%1265
France 6.1%6.5%1193
Italy 6.0%5.3%986
China 5.2%7.0%4343
Spain 3.8%3.4%1485
India 3.4%4.2%4141
Mexico 3.0%4.7%1147
Canada 2.8%3.0%1643
Brazil 2.3%1.4%2958
Japan 2.3%0.7%8812
Russian Federation 1.9%1.8%4584
Egypt 1.4%1.7%1318
Austria 1.3%1.0%990
Australia 1.2%0.9%2551
Netherlands 1.2%1.5%1595
Greece 1.2%1.2%1281
Czech Republic 1.1%1.4%1061
Argentina 1.0%0.9%1935
Poland 0.9%0.9%3730
Slovakia 0.7%0.8%971
Finland 0.7%0.8%998
Ireland 0.6%1.1%1186
Switzerland 0.5%0.6%1925
Singapore 0.5%0.3%2313
Belgium 0.5%0.2%3169
Hungary 0.5%0.7%1359
Chile 0.5%0.4%1869
Sweden 0.5%0.5%2505

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
planetsuzy.org
100.00%100.00%11.8

Competitive Data

SEMrush planetsuzy.org
Domain:
  planetsuzy.org
Rank:
  12,836
Organic Keywords:
  189,196
Organic Traffic:
  143,011
Organic Cost:
  $1,941.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  45
Page Authority:
  53
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,093
Total Backlinks:
  6,060,977
Follow Links:
  4,556,464
Nofollow Links:
  1,504,513
Referring Domains:
  1,680
Referring IPs:
  1,563

How socially engaged is planetsuzy.org?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  27
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  1,551
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much planetsuzy.org can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$7,878.25
Monthly Revenue:
$236,347.50
Yearly Revenue:
$2,875,561.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 367,098$4,210.61
Germany 133,773$646.12
France 101,108$475.21
United Kingdom 73,109$455.47
China 108,885$336.45
Canada 46,665$327.12
Italy 82,442$287.72
Netherlands 23,333$118.76
Australia 14,000$105.42
India 65,331$104.53
Finland 12,444$90.22
Ireland 17,111$84.87
Mexico 73,109$70.92
Spain 52,887$58.70
Russian Federation 27,999$56.84
Switzerland 9,333$56.65
Austria 15,555$50.55
Czech Republic 21,777$47.26
Sweden 7,778$41.38
Brazil 21,777$38.55
Japan 10,889$34.84
Greece 18,666$33.60
Poland 14,000$25.34
Slovakia 12,444$24.76
Hungary 10,889$22.65
Egypt 26,444$21.42
Argentina 14,000$16.66
Belgium 3,111$15.34
Singapore 4,667$13.95
Chile 6,222$6.35

How much money do planetsuzy.org lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1,472.91
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$44,187.30
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$537,612.19
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
253,811
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
7,614,328
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
92,640,991
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 66,078$757.91
Germany 38,794$187.38
Canada 11,666$81.78
United Kingdom 11,697$72.87
France 11,122$52.27
Italy 14,015$48.91
China 14,155$43.74
Ireland 6,673$33.10
India 18,293$29.27
Australia 2,800$21.08
Finland 2,862$20.75
Netherlands 3,967$20.19
Austria 4,044$13.14
Greece 7,280$13.10
Sweden 2,178$11.59
Spain 10,049$11.15
Switzerland 1,680$10.20
Poland 4,620$8.36
Mexico 6,580$6.38
Hungary 2,831$5.89
Czech Republic 2,178$4.73
Singapore 1,353$4.05
Russian Federation 1,680$3.41
Argentina 1,960$2.33
Brazil 1,307$2.31
Slovakia 1,120$2.23
Belgium 373$1.84
Egypt 1,322$1.07
Japan 327$1.05
Chile 809$0.83

How much is planetsuzy.org worth?

Website Value:
$4,523,571.99

Where is planetsuzy.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
109.201.152.98
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NForce Entertainment B.V. 
Server Location:
Rosendaal
03
6891
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 109.201.152.98

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does planetsuzy.org load?

Average Load Time:
(1256 ms) 68 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 2.8 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://code.jquery.com/jquery-1.11.2.min.js
http://api.reporo.net/mobpopunder.js?id=rz9hMJyxCGV2ZGD2
http://ps.fscache.com/clientscript/ame.js
http://ps.fscache.com/clientscript/ncode_imageresizer.js?v=1.0.1
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.planetsuzy.org/lightweight.css.php

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="index.php">Home</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="checkbox" name="cookieuser"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="f11-general-forum-section.html">General Forum Section</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="f78-introductions.html">Introductions</a> and 36 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <img id="rep-close-img" src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="rep-close"> is close to 4 other tap targets .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 26.7KiB (66% reduction).

Compressing http://cdn1.reporo.net/banner-lib.js could save 24.5KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn2.reporo.net/mobpopunder.js?id=rz9hMJyxCGV2ZGD2&a=api could save 954B (51% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.reporo.net/mbanner.js could save 673B (60% reduction).
Compressing http://api.reporo.net/api/2?x=26144&cb=95002596242&t=_blank&ch***t=UTF-8&context=AQx2ZmHjAQb0BGtlAwp2sUkwMT4kYt could save 608B (46% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.planetsuzy.org/lightweight.css.php (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 5.4KiB (29% reduction).

Compressing http://www.planetsuzy.org/images/bg1.gif could save 4.6KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://www.planetsuzy.org/images/gradients/gradient_tcat.gif could save 818B (22% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  13

Site Categories (dmoz)

Internet/Chats and Forums

What sites are related to planetsuzy.org?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 28 Jul 2017 13:13:54 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.21
Set-Cookie: bbalastvisit=1501239411; expires=Sat, 28-Jul-2018 10:56:51 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=www.planetsuzy.org
Set-Cookie: bbalastactivity=0; expires=Sat, 28-Jul-2018 10:56:51 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=www.planetsuzy.org
Cache-Control: private
Pragma: private
X-UA-Compatible: IE=7

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 109.201.152.98 3600
A 109.201.152.100 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.planetsuzy.org
Rname admin.securest.org
Serial Number 2014121803
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
MX mailer.planetsuzy.org 3600
NS ns2.planetsuzy.org 3600
NS ns1.planetsuzy.org 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
9 years 8 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
Domain Name: PLANETSUZY.ORG
Registry Domain ID: D120147115-LROR
Registrar WHOIS Server:
Registrar URL: http://subreg.cz
Updated Date: 2017-06-10T00:20:16Z
Creation Date: 2006-04-08T23:29:46Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-04-08T23:29:46Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date:
Registrar: Gransy s.r.o. d/b/a subreg.cz
Registrar IANA ID: 1505
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Reseller:
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID: C132722623-LROR
Registrant Name: Steve Kovachenko
Registrant Organization: Windermere Holdings Group Limited
Registrant Street: 1st floor, Oliaji Trade Centre, Francis Rachel Street
Registrant Street: Lafayete 23
Registrant City: Victoria
Registrant State/Province: Mahe
Registrant Postal Code: 12***
Registrant Country: SC
Registrant Phone: +248.4321208
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.5555555555
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: C132722623-LROR
Admin Name: Steve Kovachenko
Admin Organization: Windermere Holdings Group Limited
Admin Street: 1st floor, Oliaji Trade Centre, Francis Rachel Street
Admin Street: Lafayete 23
Admin City: Victoria
Admin State/Province: Mahe
Admin Postal Code: 12***
Admin Country: SC
Admin Phone: +248.4321208
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.5555555555
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C132722623-LROR
Tech Name: Steve Kovachenko
Tech Organization: Windermere Holdings Group Limited
Tech Street: 1st floor, Oliaji Trade Centre, Francis Rachel Street
Tech Street: Lafayete 23
Tech City: Victoria
Tech State/Province: Mahe
Tech Postal Code: 12***
Tech Country: SC
Tech Phone: +248.4321208
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.5555555555
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.PLANETSUZY.ORG
Name Server: NS2.PLANETSUZY.ORG
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-07-28T10:56:02Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to Public Interest Registry WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Public Interest Registry registry database. The data in this record is provided by Public Interest Registry for informational purposes only, and Public Interest Registry does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Public Interest Registry reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 49 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
planetsuzy.org widget