loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Planetsuzy.Org - Website Report

planetsuzy.org receives about 120,584 unique visitors and 1,808,755 (15.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $964.67/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,336,950.01. According to Alexa Traffic Rank planetsuzy.org is ranked number 3,962 in the world and 0.0262% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Rosendaal, 03, Netherlands and links to network IP address 109.201.152.98.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,336,950.01
Daily Revenue:
$964.67
Monthly Revenue:
$28,940.10
Yearly Revenue:
$352,104.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
120,584
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,617,520
Daily Pageviews:
1,808,755 (15.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,962 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0262% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
911
Average Load Time:
(1203 ms) 58 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.3%25.3%3756
India 7.3%7.7%5944
Germany 6.9%8.7%2230
United Kingdom 6.5%7.8%1869
Canada 5.0%3.4%1883
France 4.8%3.5%2834
Poland 4.7%7.4%1270
Italy 4.6%3.7%2141
Russia 3.0%3.9%3876
Brazil 2.8%3.1%5684
Austria 2.4%4.5%735
Japan 2.2%1.2%10527
Netherlands 2.2%1.5%2902
Spain 2.2%1.0%4606
Greece 1.4%1.2%2556
Turkey 1.4%2.2%4958
Indonesia 1.3%0.6%6850
Australia 1.2%2.4%5178
New Zealand 1.2%1.5%651
Hungary 1.1%0.7%1510
Ukraine 1.1%0.5%4796
Other 1.0%0.6%1037
Ireland 0.7%0.2%3269
Belgium 0.7%0.3%4989
Vietnam 0.7%0.6%4371
Israel 0.6%2.8%2129
Romania 0.6%0.3%5960

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
planetsuzy.org
98.51%97.72%16.1
forum.planetsuzy.org
2.00%0.55%4.4
forums.planetsuzy.org
1.81%0.81%7.2
wwwa.planetsuzy.org
0.85%0.14%2.6
wqw.planetsuzy.org
0.66%0.15%3.6
ww.planetsuzy.org
0.49%0.07%2.2
OTHER
0%0.58%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
372,000
Google Indexed Pages:
505,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
406,495
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
550,249
Bing Backlinks:
402,922
Bing Indexed Pages:
551,970

Domain Overview

SEMrush planetsuzy.org
Domain:
  planetsuzy.org
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  5,362
Facebook shares:
  147
Facebook comments:
  439
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  5,948
Tweets:
  175
Google +:
  32
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,551
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  13

Site Categories (dmoz)

Internet/Chats and Forums

Server Report

Server IP:
109.201.152.98
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NFOrce Entertainment BV 
Server Location:
Rosendaal
03
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 109.201.152.98

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 25 Mar 2015 15:14:47 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: bbasessionhash=b7b455c8a6e9582d22046b57cb86d749; path=/; domain=www.planetsuzy.org; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: bbalastvisit=1427296487; expires=Thu, 24-Mar-2016 15:14:47 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=www.planetsuzy.org
Set-Cookie: bbalastactivity=0; expires=Thu, 24-Mar-2016 15:14:47 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=www.planetsuzy.org
Cache-Control: private
Pragma: private
X-UA-Compatible: IE=7

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 109.201.152.98 3600
A 109.201.152.100 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.planetsuzy.org
Rname admin.securest.org
Serial Number 2014121803
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
MX mailer.planetsuzy.org 3600
NS ns2.planetsuzy.org 3600
NS ns1.planetsuzy.org 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-04-08
Domain Age:
8 years 11 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
planetsuzy.org widget
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.