Planetsuzy.Org - Info planetsuzy.org

planetsuzy.org receives about 153,500 unique visitors and 1,938,705 (12.63 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,228.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $708,376.57. According to Alexa Traffic Rank planetsuzy.org is ranked number 2,447 in the world and 0.0307% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Rosendaal, 03, 6891, Netherlands and links to network IP address 109.201.152.98.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is planetsuzy.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
153,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,605,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,938,705 (12.63 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,447 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0307% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 17.0%20.1%2555
United Kingdom 7.5%7.7%1076
Germany 6.8%8.3%1533
Italy 6.4%6.3%1010
France 5.9%5.5%1467
Spain 4.6%4.3%1348
India 4.3%3.8%4072
Mexico 3.1%3.2%1371
China 2.9%1.3%10705
Australia 2.4%2.4%1357
Russia 2.3%2.4%4406
Netherlands 2.2%2.7%1048
Brazil 2.0%1.4%3516
Egypt 2.0%2.2%1169
Canada 1.8%1.3%3045
Czech Republic 1.5%2.0%864
Greece 1.4%1.7%1309
Poland 1.4%1.5%2452
Switzerland 1.1%0.7%1138
Austria 1.1%0.7%1417
Japan 1.1%1.2%14260
Hungary 1.0%1.0%982
Slovakia 1.0%0.7%880
Argentina 1.0%1.1%1918
Croatia 0.9%0.8%434
Ireland 0.9%1.6%858
Peru 0.8%0.6%1265
Sweden 0.8%0.9%1827
Finland 0.8%0.7%1059
Romania 0.7%0.8%2005
Other 0.7%1.1%719
Bulgaria 0.7%0.9%791
Singapore 0.6%0.6%2074
Belgium 0.5%0.2%3805

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
planetsuzy.org
100.00%100.00%11.79
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush planetsuzy.org
Domain:
  planetsuzy.org
Rank:
  13,634
Organic Keywords:
  121,171
Organic Traffic:
  104,660
Organic Cost:
  $2,075.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,216
Total Backlinks:
  584,392
Follow Links:
  458,537
Nofollow Links:
  125,855
Referring Domains:
  571
Referring IPs:
  686

How socially engaged is planetsuzy.org?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  28
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  1,551
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much planetsuzy.org can earn?

Website Value:
$708,376.57
Daily Revenue:
$1,228.00
Monthly Revenue:
$36,840.00
Yearly Revenue:
$448,220.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is planetsuzy.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
109.201.152.98
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NForce Entertainment B.V. 
Server Location:
Rosendaal
03
6891
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 109.201.152.98

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does planetsuzy.org load?

Average Load Time:
(1439 ms) 61 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://code.jquery.com/jquery-1.11.2.min.js
http://syndication.exoclick.com/splash.php?idzone=1890856&type=11
http://www.planetsuzy.org/clientscript/ame.js
http://www.planetsuzy.org/clientscript/ncode_imageresizer.js?v=1.0.1
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.planetsuzy.org/lightweight.css.php

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 1.1 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="index.php">Home</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="checkbox" name="cookieuser"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="f11-general-forum-area.html">General Forum Area</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="f78-introductions.html">Introductions</a> and 28 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <img id="exoCloseButton" src="http://ads.exo….com/close.png"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="Advert" href="http://main.ex…c0MjJjNTIzZDU1"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.planetsuzy.org/lightweight.css.php (expiration not specified)
http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png (60 minutes)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 10.8KiB (43% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.planetsuzy.org/images/bg1.gif could save 6.8KiB (45% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png could save 2.6KiB (76% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.exoclick.com/6a97888ec52c042c679a36e919843cca/banners/104635/166817351123***00_1_xacd.gif could save 1.3KiB (21% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 4.5KiB (72% reduction).

Compressing http://www.planetsuzy.org/clientscript/ncode_imageresizer.js?v=1.0.1 could save 4.5KiB (72% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 951B (16% reduction).

Minifying http://www.planetsuzy.org/clientscript/ncode_imageresizer.js?v=1.0.1 could save 951B (16% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  13

Site Categories (dmoz)

Internet/Chats and Forums

What sites are related to planetsuzy.org?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 10 Jun 2016 10:08:58 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.9
Set-Cookie: bbalastvisit=1465553185; expires=Sat, 10-Jun-2017 10:06:25 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=www.planetsuzy.org
Set-Cookie: bbalastactivity=0; expires=Sat, 10-Jun-2017 10:06:25 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=www.planetsuzy.org
Cache-Control: private
Pragma: private
X-UA-Compatible: IE=7

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.planetsuzy.org
Rname admin.securest.org
Serial Number 2014121803
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
MX mailer.planetsuzy.org 3600
A 109.201.152.100 3598
A 109.201.152.98 3598
NS ns2.planetsuzy.org 3598
NS ns1.planetsuzy.org 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
9 years 8 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
Domain Name: PLANETSUZY.ORG
Domain ID: D120147115-LROR
WHOIS Server:
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Updated Date: 2016-02-07T10:05:27Z
Creation Date: 2006-04-08T23:29:46Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-04-08T23:29:46Z
Sponsoring Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registrant ID: ***09835bee9f99f2
Registrant Name: Steve Kovachenko
Registrant Organization: Windermere Holdings Group Limited
Registrant Street: 1st floor, Oliaji Trade Centre, Francis Rachel Street
Registrant Street: Lafayete 23
Registrant City: Victoria
Registrant State/Province: Mahe
Registrant Postal Code: 12***
Registrant Country: SC
Registrant Phone: +248.4321208
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.5555555555
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin ID: ***09835bee9f99f2
Admin Name: Steve Kovachenko
Admin Organization: Windermere Holdings Group Limited
Admin Street: 1st floor, Oliaji Trade Centre, Francis Rachel Street
Admin Street: Lafayete 23
Admin City: Victoria
Admin State/Province: Mahe
Admin Postal Code: 12***
Admin Country: SC
Admin Phone: +248.4321208
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.5555555555
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech ID: ***09835bee9f99f2
Tech Name: Steve Kovachenko
Tech Organization: Windermere Holdings Group Limited
Tech Street: 1st floor, Oliaji Trade Centre, Francis Rachel Street
Tech Street: Lafayete 23
Tech City: Victoria
Tech State/Province: Mahe
Tech Postal Code: 12***
Tech Country: SC
Tech Phone: +248.4321208
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.5555555555
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.PLANETSUZY.ORG
Name Server: NS2.PLANETSUZY.ORG
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-06-09T17:48:05Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to Public Interest Registry WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Public Interest Registry registry database. The data in this record is provided by Public Interest Registry for informational purposes only, and Public Interest Registry does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to(a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Public Interest Registry reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
planetsuzy.org widget