loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Planetsuzy.Org - Website Report

planetsuzy receives about 117,822 unique visitors and 1,779,115 (15.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $942.58/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,306,307.48. According to Alexa Traffic Rank planetsuzy.org is ranked number 4,002 in the world and 0.0256% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Rosendaal, 03, Netherlands and links to network IP address 109.201.152.98.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,306,307.48
Daily Revenue:
$942.58
Monthly Revenue:
$28,277.40
Yearly Revenue:
$344,041.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
117,822
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,534,660
Daily Pageviews:
1,779,115 (15.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,002 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0256% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
911
Average Load Time:
(1346 ms) 50 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 20.5%24.7%3750
India 7.8%6.0%4730
United Kingdom 6.4%6.1%1690
Germany 6.0%9.3%2137
Russia 4.3%6.2%3655
Canada 4.1%3.0%1988
Poland 3.6%5.6%1413
France 3.4%2.2%3478
Italy 3.3%2.5%2551
Japan 2.4%1.2%8988
Austria 2.2%5.6%614
Brazil 2.1%1.0%7211
Netherlands 2.0%1.3%2699
Spain 2.0%0.7%4865
Australia 1.7%2.3%3234
Greece 1.5%1.3%2050
Malaysia 1.5%1.2%1875
Turkey 1.4%1.6%4488
South Korea 1.4%1.8%4829
New Zealand 1.2%2.4%459
Indonesia 1.2%0.8%4953
Egypt 1.0%0.4%4018
Ukraine 1.0%0.4%3697
Thailand 0.9%0.8%4391
Sweden 0.9%0.2%4404
Belgium 0.9%0.7%2757
Other 0.8%0.7%1003
Algeria 0.8%0.5%2350
Romania 0.8%0.8%2818
Ireland 0.7%0.3%2249
Hungary 0.7%0.6%1814
Slovakia 0.6%0.4%1531
Czech Republic 0.5%0.2%3971
Portugal 0.5%0.5%3701

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
planetsuzy.org
97.60%96.89%14.1
forums.planetsuzy.org
1.98%1.57%11
forum.planetsuzy.org
1.34%0.45%4.8
wwwa.planetsuzy.org
0.73%0.09%1.7
ww.planetsuzy.org
0.59%0.15%3.6
wqw.planetsuzy.org
0.32%0.07%3.0
wwq.planetsuzy.org
0.25%0.09%5
pl.planetsuzy.org
0.20%0.07%5
OTHER
0%0.62%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
356,000
Google Indexed Pages:
513,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
354,078
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
502,769
Bing Backlinks:
363,497
Bing Indexed Pages:
541,139

Domain Overview

SEMrush planetsuzy.org
Domain:
  planetsuzy.org
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  5,423
Facebook shares:
  148
Facebook comments:
  439
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  6,010
Tweets:
  175
Google +:
  27
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,551
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  13

Site Categories (dmoz)

Internet/Chats and Forums

Server Report

Server IP:
109.201.152.98
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NFOrce Entertainment BV 
Server Location:
Rosendaal
03
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 109.201.152.98

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 25 Apr 2015 13:55:46 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: bbasessionhash=ce49ffea1a47a007a99fdf03a92dceff; path=/; domain=www.planetsuzy.org; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: bbalastvisit=1429970142; expires=Sun, 24-Apr-2016 13:55:42 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=www.planetsuzy.org
Set-Cookie: bbalastactivity=0; expires=Sun, 24-Apr-2016 13:55:42 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=www.planetsuzy.org
Cache-Control: private
Pragma: private
X-UA-Compatible: IE=7

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mailer.planetsuzy.org 3600
TXT 3600
A 109.201.152.100 3600
A 109.201.152.98 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.planetsuzy.org
Rname admin.securest.org
Serial Number 2014121803
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.planetsuzy.org 3599
NS ns2.planetsuzy.org 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-04-08
Domain Age:
9 years 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
planetsuzy.org widget
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.